PROGRAMMATION

Pour acheter un billet en ligne cliquez sur la fiche du film choisi

COURTS MÉTRAGES

À L’AUBE

ANAË BILODEAU ET LOUIS-PIERRE COSSETTE
ANIMATION

A NIGHT OF SWEATS

RÉMI FRÉCHETTE
FICTION

ACADIANA

GUILLAUME FOURNIER, SAMUEL MATTEAU ET YANNICK NOLIN
DOCUMENTAIRE

AMIES

MARIE DAVIGNON
FICTION

ANASTASIE OH MA CHÉRIE

PAULE BAILLARGEON
FICTION

ARRÊT PIPI

MAARTEN GROEN
FICTION

AVANT L’AUTOMNE

SARAH BARIL GAUDET
DOCUMENTAIRE

DAEMONRUNNER

LES FRÈRES ROACHE-TURNER
FICTION

DESTRIER

PHILIPPE DAVID GAGNÉ
FICTION

DIALOGUE ENTRE ELLE ET MOI

SIMON ROBERGE
DOCUMENTAIRE

DINOSAURE

PIERRE DUGOWSON
FICTION

EAU DE JÉSUS

MAT RICH
FICTION

ÉMERGENCE

JULIE BERNIER ET CLARISSA REBOUÇAS
DOCUMENTAIRE

FAUT PAS L’DIRE

MICHEL BRAULT & ANDRÉ GLADU
DOCUMENTAIRE

FOOTSTEPS

CLAUDIA KEDNEY-BOLDUC
DOCUMENTAIRE

FORÊT NOIRE

PHILIPPE DAVID GAGNÉ ET JEAN-MARC E. ROY
FICTION

FUCK LES GARS

ANTHONY COVENEY
FICTION

GARAGE TANGUAY ET FILS

JESSICA GÉLINAS
FICTION

INTO THE IMPOSSIBLE

ANGIE ET TRACEY RICHARD
EXPÉRIMENTAL

JE T’AIME, JE M’EN VAIS

ALEXANDRE LEFEBVRE
FICTION

JIM ZIPPER

ALEXANDRE ROY
ANIMATION

JO

CARMEN RACHITEANU
DOCUMENTAIRE

JUSTE MOI ET TOI

SANDRINE BRODEUR-DESROSIERS
FICTION

KA USSI-TSHISHKUTAMASHUHT (LES DÉBUTANTS)

RACHEL, BÉATRICE ET GISÈLE MARK
DOCUMENTAIRE

KAKUAKUAPISHIU-KUSSESHT (PÊCHEUR À LA MOUCHE)

CYNTHIA BELLEFLEUR
DOCUMENTAIRE

KINSHIP

JORGE CAMAROTTI
FICTION

L’AMOUR

BENOIT OUELLET
FICTION

LA BONNE CHANSON

RENAUD DE REPENTIGNY & LAURENCE B. LEMAIRE
DOCUMENTAIRE

LA COULEUR DE TES LÈVRES

ANNICK BLANC
FICTION

LA NUIT DES KRAMPUS

PIERRE-YVES BEAULIEU
DOCUMENTAIRE

LE FILS DU CAPITAINE

EMMANUELLE LANDRY, ALBÉNIE DELACÔTE & JOHN JÉRÔME
FICTION

LE PATENTEUX D’HARELLE

MATHIEU LAPRISE
DOCUMENTAIRE

LE PRINCE DE VAL-BÉ

JEAN-FRANÇOIS LEBLANC
FICTION

LE REFLET

LOUIS-DAVID JUTRAS
FICTION

LE SUJET

PATRICK BOUCHARD
ANIMATION

LE TUEUR DE BLAGUES DE MERDE

ATELIER DE CINÉMA DE PASPÉBIAC
FICTION

LE VER

CHARLES GRENIER
FICTION

LE VOLEUR À LA CLÉMENTINE

ATELIER DE CINÉMA DE PASPÉBIAC
FICTION

LES PETITES VAGUES

ARIANE LOUIS-SEIZE
FICTION

LES SENTIERS BATTUS

GUILLAUME HARVEY
FICTION

LES SEPT MERS

MARTIN-PHILIPPE TREMBLAY
FICTION

LUNAR-ORBIT RENDEZVOUS

MÉLANIE CHARBONNEAU
FICTION

MA FIERTÉ

KASSANDRA VOLLANT
DOCUMENTAIRE

MAL DE CŒUR

FRANIE-ÉLÉONORE BERNIER
FICTION

MÉLOPÉE

ALEXIS FORTIER GAUTHIER
FICTION

MINDSCREEN

PIERRE-LUC GOSSELIN
FICTION

MOI, UN JOUR

MIREILLE DANSEREAU
FICTION

MON BOY

SARAH PELLERIN
FICTION

MY HEART PALPITATES

SONYA STEFAN
CINÉMA EXPÉRIMENTAL

NOAH, 18 ANS

FRANCINE HÉBERT
DOCUMENTAIRE

NOUS CHEZ NOUS

NATHALIE MARTIN ET PHILIPPE GARON
ART VIDÉO

NUIT POUR JOUR

NICOLAS ROY
FICTION

PETIT POISSON DES SABLES

PAUL RUBAN
FICTION

PETITES FAILLES

CLAUDIA HÉBERT & ÉMILIE CARDU-BEAUQUIER
DANSE

PORT D’ATTACHE

LAURENCE LÉVESQUE
DOCUMENTAIRE

PUISQU’ON SE TUE TOUJOURS TROP TARD

JEAN-MARTIN GAGNON
FICTION

RIVE SUD

XAVIER HAMEL
FICTION

ROADMAP

CLAUDIA HÉBERT
EXPÉRIMENTAL

RULE : LE VIGILANTE BY-LAW ENFORCER

GILLES DOIRON & ERIC ARSENEAULT
FICTION

SHIRLEY TEMPLE

AUDREY NANTEL-GAGNON
DOCUMENTAIRE

SISTER MERCY

WILLIAM BOODELL
FICTION

SOUDURE SYMPHONIQUE

GABRIEL FORTIN

SUMMER BREEZE

MARIO DAOUST
FICTION

SYNTI, SYNTI – L’ÎLE ÉCORCHÉE

MARION JHÖANER
DOCUMENTAIRE

TÉLÉPHONE

LUCE ROY
ANIMATION

THE BALLAD

HAYA WASEEM
DOCUMENTAIRE

THE GUESTS

ARSHIA SHAKIBA
DOCUMENTAIRE

THE PROCEDURE

CALVIN REEDER
FICTION

TRAIN HOPPER

AMÉLIE HARDY
DOCUMENTAIRE

TROIS PAGES

ROGER GARIÉPY
FICTION

UNE FORTERESSE

MIRYAM CHARLES
EXPÉRIMENTAL

UZEMI

ANTHONY COVENEY
FICTION

WINNER / GAGNANT

LAURA BERGERON
FICTION

WYRMWOOD – CHRONICLES OF THE DEAD

LES FRÈRES ROACHE-TURNER
FICTION